Taryba

KELMĖS LSDP SKYRIAUS TARYBOS NARIŲ SĄRAŠAS

  1. Abrutis Liudas Verpena Tel. 861518691
  2. Andrulis Vaclovas Tel. 868788571
  3. Arlauskas Arnas Centro Tel. 861021970
  4. Armonas Algimantas Mackevičiaus Tel. 868641109
  5. Balčiūnienė Lina Tel. 861157915
  6. Baltrušaitis Stanislovas Pašiaušės Tel. 865528866
  7. Baranauskas Ramūnas Tel 868379229
  8. Blužienė Raimonda Tel. 865765508
  9. Butkus Stasys Šedbarai Tel. 868765678
  10. Dzimidas Stepas Tel.868620358
  11. Granickienė Ona Tel. 868254900
  12. Grinius Alvydas Lioliai Tel. 868565590
  13. Grybas Saulius Stulgiai Tel.868754561
  14. Ivšokienė Vilma Gailių Tel.861131004
  15. Juozapavičius Aidas Užventis Tel. 868355265
  16. Kasparavičius Arūnas Valpainiai Tel. 868569066
  17. Knyzelienė Vyta Mockaičiai Tel.
  18. Kvietkuvienė Emilija Kražiai Tel. 868893067
  19. Kvintufelienė Aldona Pakražantis Tel. 861232548
  20. Lembertas Aleksas Petrališkė Tel. 862008509
  21. Lemke Rasa Vaiguva Tel. 868633239
  22. Loseva Zita Tel. 868739565
  23. Mačernius Zenonas Tel. 868614990
  24. Molotokas Vladimiras Maironių Tel. 861422475
  25. Monkauskaitė Alma Tel. 861821580
  26. Motuzas Rimantas Tel. 861647238
  27. Mušauskienė Loreta Šaukėnai Tel. 862098389
  28. Paliulis Bronius Kukečių Tel.868655136
  29. Paliulis Bronius Tel. 868655136
  30. Penikas Vaclovas Šaltenių Tel. 861450641
  31. Petraitienė Regina Žalpių Tel.862532524
  32. Raubickienė Birutė Pavėžupio Tel. 865049246
  33. Sirusienė Irena Tel. 864761777
  34. Šimkuvienė Rožė Pagryžuvio Tel. 861576804
  35. Šlefendrofas Alvydas Kalno Tel. 861647238
  36. Šumskis Genadijus Lykšilio-Dubėnų Tel.868651046
  37. Užkurienė Audronė Pakėvio Tel. 868265089
  38. Vasiutinienė Jadvyga Laugalio Tel. 86121096
  39. Venckienė Regina Kiaunorių Tel. 860630555
  40. Zaleckas Edmundas Tytuvėnai Tel. 868797434
  41. Žernienė Vilma Budraičių Tel.86155435

 

Comments are closed