Taryba

KELMĖS LSDP SKYRIAUS TARYBOS NARIŲ SĄRAŠAS

  1. Abrutis Liudas Verpena Tel. 861518691
  2. Arlauskas Arnas Centro Tel. 861021970
  3. Armonas Algimantas Mackevičiaus Tel. 868641109
  4. Baltrušaitis Stanislovas Pašiaušės Tel. 865528866
  5. Butkus Stasys Šedbarai Tel. 868765678
  6. Daujotienė Vijolė Mockaičiai Tel. 861612025
  7. Grinius Alvydas Lioliai Tel. 868565590
  8. Grybas Saulius Stulgiai Tel.868754561
  9. Ivšokienė Vilma Gailių Tel.861131004
  10. Juozapavičius Aidas Užventis Tel. 868355265
  11. Kasparavičius Arūnas Valpainiai Tel. 868569066
  12. Kvietkuvienė Emilija Kražiai Tel. 868893067
  13. Kvintufelienė Aldona Pakražantis Tel. 861232548
  14. Lembertas Aleksas Petrališkė Tel. 862008509
  15. Lemke Rasa Vaiguva Tel. 868633239
  16. Molotokas Vladimiras Maironių Tel. 861422475
  17. Mušauskienė Loreta Šaukėnai Tel. 862098389
  18. Paliulis Bronius Kukečių Tel.868655136
  19. Penikas Vaclovas Šaltenių Tel. 861450641
  20. Raubickienė Birutė Pavėžupio Tel. 865049246
  21. Šimkuvienė Rožė Pagryžuvio Tel. 861576804
  22. Šlefendrofas Alvydas Kalno Tel. 861647238
  23. Šumskis Genadijus Lykšilio-Dubėnų Tel.868651046
  24. Užkurienė Audronė Pakėvio Tel. 868265089
  25. Vasiliauskienė Genovaitė Žalpių Tel.861020135
  26. Vasiutinienė Jadvyga Laugalio Tel. 86121096
  27. Venckienė Regina Kiaunorių Tel. 860630555
  28. Žernienė Vilma Budraičių Tel.86155435
  29. Zaleckas Edmundas Tytuvėnai Tel. 868797434

Comments are closed